|
|
|
|
Uczestnicy VIII Ogólnopolskiego Konkursu Literackiego im. Jerzego Leca
- Krzysztof Alexandrowicz - Nowy Targ
- Anna Biedroń - Limanowa
- Paweł Błaszczyk - Nowy Targ
- Krystyna Borucińska - Grudziądz
- Tadeusz Buraczewski - Reda
- Tadeusz Charmuszko - Suwałki
- Apoloniusz Ciołkiewicz - Grajewo
- Franciszek Czekierda - Warszawa
- Agnieszka Damasiewicz - Warszawa
- Eugeniusz Depta - Siemianowice Śląskie
- Robert Drobysz - Nowy Sącz
- Wanda Fabirkiewicz - Łódź
- Adam Fiala - Australia
- Martyna Franczuk - Sochaczew
- Zofia Frydel-Kośmider - Biała Podlaska
- Maciej Gardziejewski - Warszawa
- Paweł Gęsiarz - Częstochowa
- Halina Gliwa - Tworóg
- Jacek Golonka - Będzin
- Zdzisław Grabowski - Konin
- Andrzej Grabowski - Ciężkowice
- Małgorzata Grelowska - Jaworzno
- Krystyna Gudel - Suchowola
- Tadeusz Guz - Marklowice Górne
- Ada Guz - Główczyce
- Anna Ignaszewska - Lublin
- Anita Jaźwiec - Charsznica
- Krzysztof W. Jezierski - Olsztyn
- Mariusz Kaniecki - Brodnica
- Mirosław R. Kaniecki - Brodnica
- Halina Kawecka - Siewierz
- Ewa Kiełczykowska - Łódź
- Wacław Klejmont - Olecko
- Dariusz Klimczak - Sieradz
- Krzysztof Kokot - Nowy Targ
- Kinga Kołacka - Łódź
- Bogdan Piotr Kozłowski - Bydgoszcz
- Władysław Krupa - Marciszów
- Jadwiga Kubiczek - Będzin
- Ewa Kubisa - Siewierz
- Józef Kwolek - Kraków
- Grzegorz Lewkowicz - Gdynia
- Edward Lipiński - Hajnówka
- Alicja Malinowska - Sławków MOK
- Małgorzata Małecka - Złotniki Kujawskie
- Małgorzata Mazuga - Limanowa
- Monika Mazur - Radom
- Antoni Michniewski - Sławków MOK
- Joachim Mielke - Zakrzewo
- Jan Migielicz - Lesko
- Anna Mirowska - Warszawa
- Magdalena Mróz - Wrocław
- Zbigniew Nadratowski - Gostynin
- Marek Niegodajew - Piotrków Trybunalski
- Zofia Nowacka-Wilczek - Lublin
- Jerzy Piekarski - Poświętne
- Bogumił Pijanowski - Łódź
- Waldemar Pituła - Gorzów Wielkopolski
- Wacław Płonka - Alwernia
- Władysław Potakowski - Sieradz
- Jolanta Przystał - Pszczyna
- Ewa Radomska - Wrocław
- Jerzy Raszkowski - Warszawa
- Henryk Rej - Tychy
- Jerzy Rubaszewski - Łódź
- Maciej Siczyński - Poznań
- Janusz Sipkowski - Łuków
- Jan Skrodzki - Brzeg Dolny
- Piotr Skurzyński - Gdynia
- Kazimierz Słomiński - Białystok
- Zbigniew Straś - Sławków MOK
- Agnieszka Swergowicka - Białystok
- Irmina Szlendak - Kieszek
- Tatiana Szypulska - Pszczyna
- Jakub Świerkowski - Koniecpol
- Jan A. Tomaszkiewicz - Poznań
- Leszek Trejda - Środa Śląska
- Wanda Walczak - Radymno
- Jan Wanago - Wrześnica
- Ewa Warmowska - Miechucino
- Barbara Warmowska - Miechucino
- Bronisław Wątroba - Ruda Śląska
- Wojciech Wiercioch - Kraków
- Andrzej Wilbik - Biała Podlaska
- Magdalena Wosik Wrocław
- Nina Wójcik - Będzin
- Piotr Wronek - Warszawa
- Andrzej Brzozowski - Olsztyn
|
|
|